samedi 22.02.2020

9:30 Cadets U15 Garçons Villers - Axis Guibertin
09:00-11:30
14:00 P2D Villers Volley Union Drogenbos *
12:00-15:30
20:00 P1M Villers Volley 1 Sporta Brussels Volley 4 *
18:00-21:30

samedi 29.02.2020

14:00 P2D Villers Volley Volley Club Perwez *
12:00-15:30
16:30 P2M Villers Volley 2 Ixelles Volley
14:30-18:00

lundi 02.03.2020

[V6R] R17 dream team - V6R
20:00-23:00

jeudi 05.03.2020

[LB] R18 LB - Cartier's T
20:30-23:30

samedi 07.03.2020

00:00 P4AD Sélection BWBC Filles Villers Volley 2
Jusqu'à 03:30
9:30 Minimes U13 Garçons Villers-Royal Rixensart 2
09:00-11:30
11:20 Cadets U15 Garçons Star Ice- Villers
10:50-13:20
14:00 P2D Villers Volley Flashing Femina
12:00-15:30
14:00 Jeux Adaptés 6-10 ans 2/2
13:30-16:00
16:30 P2M Villers Volley 2 AXISGUIBERTIN 6
14:30-18:00
17:45 P3M Sporta Brussels Volley E - Villers Volley 3 *
15:45-19:45
20:00 P1M Villers Volley 1 Volley Club Perwez
18:00-21:30

dimanche 08.03.2020

[W] R15 Perwez - W
09:00-13:00
11:30 P4BD Villers Volley 3 BYE 1
09:30-13:00
14:00 MinF: Sporta Bxl - Villers
13:30-16:00

mercredi 11.03.2020

[W] R16 Ganshoren - W
19:00-23:00

jeudi 12.03.2020

[V6R] R18 V6R - Charnière
20:30-23:30
Vo Team - Flying mamots
20:30-23:30

samedi 14.03.2020

11:30 Cadets U15 Garçons Villers - Star Ice
11:00-13:30

dimanche 15.03.2020

11:30 Minimes U13 Garçons Chaumont - Villers
11:00-13:30

lundi 16.03.2020

Happy time - Vo Team
19:30-22:30

jeudi 19.03.2020

[W] R17 W - WezemBreak
20:15-23:30

samedi 21.03.2020

9:30 Minimes U13 Garçons Villers-Axis Guibertin2
09:00-11:30
13:45 P3M Royal Rixensart 2 - Villers Volley 3 *
11:45-15:45
14:00 P2M VC Tubize 2 Villers Volley 2
12:00-15:30
16:45 P2D VBC Rixensart 3 Villers Volley
14:45-18:15
17:00 P4BD VC Chaumont 7 Villers Volley 3 *
15:00-18:30
17:30 P1M VC Tubize 1 Villers Volley 1
15:30-19:00

dimanche 22.03.2020

11:30 P4AD Villers Volley 2 Star Ice
09:30-13:00
10:00 Jeux Adaptés 6-10 ans 2/2
09:30-12:00
10:30 MinF: Chaumont - Villers
10:00-12:30

lundi 23.03.2020

[LB] R19 BXL-Est2 - LB
20:00-23:00

jeudi 26.03.2020

[W] R18 VoTeam - W
20:15-23:30
[V6R] R20 V6R - Bxl Est 1
20:30-23:30
Vo Team - VW
20:30-23:30

samedi 28.03.2020

14:00 P2D Villers Volley Forza Uccle
12:00-15:30
14:00 P4AD Sporta Brussels Volley Villers Volley 2
12:00-15:30
17:45 P1M Bario Jette Villers Volley 1
15:45-19:15
19:00 P2M VC Moortebeek Villers Volley 2
17:00-20:30
Quiz musical
18:00-23:00

dimanche 29.03.2020

11:30 P4BD Villers Volley 3 Limal-Ottignies SG 6
09:30-13:00
11:30 P3M Villers Volley 3 - Bruxelles Est VC 5
09:30-13:00

jeudi 02.04.2020

[W] R19 FlyingM - W
20:30-23:30

samedi 04.04.2020

16:30 P2M Villers Volley 2 VBC Rixensart
14:30-18:00
17:00 P2D VC Chaumont 5 Villers Volley
15:00-18:30
20:00 P1M Villers Volley 1 Capci - WB 3
18:00-21:30

dimanche 05.04.2020

10:45 P4AD Limal-Ottignies SG 5 Villers Volley 2 *
08:45-12:15
11:30 P4BD Villers Volley 3 Bruxelles Est VC 8
09:30-13:00
11:30 P3M Villers Volley 3 - Sporta Brussels Volley E
09:30-13:00
10:30 Minimes U13 Garçons Forza Uccle - Villers
10:00-12:30

jeudi 23.04.2020

[V6R] R21 Saint Georges - V6R
20:30-23:30

samedi 25.04.2020

9:30 Minimes U13 Garçons Villers-Royal Rixensart1
09:00-11:30
11:30 Cadets U15 Garçons Villers - VC Floor F
11:00-13:30
14:00 Jeux Adaptés 6-10 ans 2/2
13:30-16:00

dimanche 26.04.2020

Perwez Vo Team
Toute la journée

lundi 27.04.2020

[LB] R20 BGS Hornets - LB
21:00-23:45

jeudi 30.04.2020

[W] R20 W - Epsilon
20:15-23:30
[V6R] R22 V6R - Woluwe
20:30-23:30

mercredi 06.05.2020

Mahiermont - Vo Team
20:00-23:00

jeudi 07.05.2020

[W] R21 W - TwelveM
20:15-23:30
[LB] R21 LB - Maccabi
20:30-23:30

dimanche 10.05.2020

[V6R] R23 Nivelles 2 - V6R
09:00-12:00

jeudi 14.05.2020

[V6R] R24 V6R - BGS Revolution
20:30-23:30

vendredi 15.05.2020

[W] R22 Braine1 - W
20:00-23:30

dimanche 17.05.2020

[LB] R22 Nivelles3 - LB
09:00-12:00

vendredi 29.05.2020

Barbecue Club et Kids Beach Volley
18:30-23:30

samedi 30.05.2020

Beach Volley
09:00-20:00

dimanche 31.05.2020

Beach Volley
09:00-20:00